Sigx

We are the future in the past.
It is currently Wed Nov 21, 2018 2:49 am

All times are UTC - 8 hours




Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 3 posts ] 
Author Message
PostPosted: Sat May 22, 2004 6:48 am 
Offline

Joined: Fri May 21, 2004 9:24 am
Posts: 2
My Sigx is only showing the top 3 fields....

Im on XP Pro, with 400 MB ram, and the problem only came about a while after i installed WMP plugin...


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Sat May 22, 2004 6:57 am 
Offline

Joined: Fri May 21, 2004 9:24 am
Posts: 2
Ok, i know the problem, im on the free service.

Why do you have to pay for what was originally free?

I was in the first 500 people to join SigX, and what made it famous, why should we have to pay for what we originally got for free?

_________________
Image


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject:
PostPosted: Sat May 22, 2004 8:17 am 
Offline

Joined: Mon Mar 15, 2004 1:48 pm
Posts: 1395
Location: Los Angeles
Announcement on May 16:

http://forum.yuriy.net/phpbb/viewtopic.php?t=859

_________________
Image

Image

Image


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 3 posts ] 

All times are UTC - 8 hours


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
cron
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group